Stamboom Jongman

Pieter Jongman2015

Name
Pieter Jongman
Given names
Pieter
Surname
Jongman
Also known as
Peter Palingboer
Birth of a son
#1
John Karl Jongman
June 10, 1978

Death of a sonJohn Karl Jongman
November 16, 2002
Death April 5, 2015
Cremation April 9, 2015 (4 days after death)
Address: crematorium 'Enschede'
  1. Generation 1
    1. Pieter Jongman. He died on April 5, 2015 in Amsterdam.

      Children of Pieter Jongman:

      1. Private
      2. Private
      3. John Karl Jongman (19782002)
      4. Private
  2. Generation 2back to top
    The details of this generation are private.
Family with Private - View this family
himself
wife
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
daughter
Private