Stamboom Jongman

Jacobus Age: 67 years18611928

Name
Jacobus
Given names
Jacobus
Also known as
de Marker
  1. Generation 1
    1. Jacobus was born in 1861 and died in 1928 at the age of 67. He married Jacoba Karel, daughter of Willem Dirks Karel and Aaltje Jans Karel,. She was born in 1861 and died in 1900 at the age of 39.

Birth 1861

MarriageJacoba KarelView this family

Death of a wifeJacoba Karel
1900 (Age 39 years)

Death 1928 (Age 67 years)

Family with Jacoba Karel - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: